Other machinery and accessories

Transport crate

1500 / 1800 / 2000

Manufacturer: Metal-Technik

loading platform

Transport crate

Mounting – Category 2 three-point hitch

Transport crate

Mounting – Category 2 three-point hitch

show more of the description

Models of Transport Crates

Specifications of the Transport Crate models

Model150018002000
Width [mm]150018002000
Overall height [mm]700700700
Length [mm]125012501250
Weight [kg]170190220
Load capacity [kg]350450550
Tractor power [HP]303445

Downloads

No files to download

All other machinery and accessories

loading platform

Enquire about the Transport Crate

Choose how you’d like to get in touch
Breakdown of Metal Technik regions